Direktori siswa

NIS Nama Siswa Kelas
000000000000000015 PARJONO -
000000000000000016 PRADATA ARDI SAPUTRO -
000000000000000017 INDAH RAHMASARI -
000000000000000018 Drs. SLAMET MOEDJIONO,M.Pd -
000000000000000019 HAMZAH KHOLIFI,S.Sos,M.Si -
000000000000000020 ISKANDAR -
000000000000000021 dr. MATSHA ASSA'ADAH -
000000000000000022 EDI HARSO WIBOWO,S.T,M.T -
000000000000000023 Dra. PRATIWI -
000000000000000024 Drs. KUSDIANTO,M.Pd -
000000000000000030 DIAN PRAMUDITA -
000000000000000031 NURHAYATI -
000000000000000033 ERI BUDIONO -
000000000000000034 Dra.ELLY DWI ASTUTI -
000000000000000040 Kaswadi -
00000000000000032 JAMIYATI FATONAH -
0123 Dian Wahyu Saputri -
6441 ADELIA FEBRIYANTI PUTRI XII-IPA-3
6442 AFIQ FAUZI XII-IPA-3
6443 ALLAN JOHAN CHRISTIAN XII-IPA-5
6444 ANGGI NUR AFIFAH XII-IPA-5
6445 ANTHONIUS BUDI WIJAYA XII-IPS-2
6446 AYU SEPTIYAWATI XII-IPA-1
6447 CATUR PRIHANTONO XII-IPA-5
6448 FARA YUNI SULISTYOWATI XII-IPS-2
6449 MOCHAMAD KEVIN SETIAWAN XII-IPA-5
6450 MUHAMAD 'ALWAN XII-IPA-2
6451 MUHAMMAD SATRIO ADI LAKSANA XII-IPS-2
6452 NABILA YULIA DEWI XII-IPA-1
6453 NADHIF FARHAN FAHREZI XII-IPA-4
6454 OKTA KURNIA LUTFIA XII-IPA-5
6455 OKTNIA PUTRI RAHMA XII-IPA-4
6456 OKTORA PARAMITHA H.M XII-IPA-3
6457 PRADIPTA KURNIA PUSPITASARI XII-IPA-2
6458 QOTHRUN NADA KAMILIA XII-IPS-3
6459 RAVANIA SALSABILLA LUBIS XII-IPA-1
6460 RELIAN TEGAR LESMANTO XII-IPS-2
6461 RENA ARMITA SARI XII-IPS-2
6462 RINISTI EKANINGRUM XII-IPA-2
6463 SALFA AYU ALECIA XII-IPA-4
6464 SEKAR FEBRIANI XII-IPS-2
6465 SEPTI CAHYA NINGRUM YULIYANTO XII-IPA-5
6466 SITI NUR HALIMAH XII-IPA-5
6467 SOFIATUL MILAH XII-IPA-3
6468 SYAFIQ AJI PRATAMA XII-IPA-2
6469 SYAQINA ARUNDA SALSABILLA XII-IPA-2
6470 YETTI DWI KARUNIASARI XII-IPA-1
6471 ACHADDIA SWETT TANTI XII-IPA-2
6472 DITA AYU RAHMADANI XII-IPA-4
6473 FATHIN HALIZA NOOR XII-IPS-3
6474 FATHIYA AMALIYA SARI XII-IPA-2
6475 FILOSOFIA FLORISTA TESLA A.P XII-IPA-5
6476 HANNA NURUL FARIDA XII-IPA-2
6477 HELENA CAGITA HENING S.A XII-IPS-3
6478 IFAN NURUL FADILA XII-IPA-2
6479 IQBAL AL HADDAD ARDI XII-IPA-4
6480 JORDAN THEO NUGROHO XII-IPS-3
6481 LIDIA LEONORA KRISTIAWAN XII-IPS-1
6482 LINDA OKTORA PUTRI R.H XII-IPS-3
6483 LISNA RIYANI XII-IPA-2
6484 MILLENIA ASTRID PASADANI PUTRI XII-IPA-4
6485 MUHAMAD IQBAL ELQI XII-IPA-1
6486 MUHAMMAD SEPTIAN WICAKSONO XII-IPA-4
6487 MUHAMMAD WILDAN 'ALAUDDIN XII-IPS-2
6488 NABILLA AYU PRIWARDANI XII-IPA-2
6489 Natasya Putri Namira XII-IPA-5
6490 NAUFAL AFNANDA XII-IPA-5
6491 RACHMANA SANDI XII-IPA-1
6492 RIFQI AZIZ MUHAMMAD XII-IPA-4
6493 RIVANI CAHYANINGRUM XII-IPA-2
6494 ROSALIA XII-IPA-2
6495 SAKINA ASA AL ANAVI XII-IPA-3
6496 SHAFIRA SETYA PRADHANTY XII-IPA-4
6497 TITIK RAHAYU XII-IPA-5
6498 VELINE GAMMATHREA ALESANDRA XII-IPS-1
6499 YOHANES ADHAM ANUGERAH WIDHI XII-IPA-3
6500 ZAHRA AMANDA PRASANTI XII-IPA-2
6501 AGENG AJI MILENDI XII-IPA-2
6502 AJENG YUNDA PUTRI ARTHAMEVIA XII-IPS-2
6503 AJI PRASETYO XII-IPA-2
6504 ANGELIA CITA MAHERSI XII-IPA-4
6505 ANITA HIKMA DWI ARTAWATI XII-IPA-4
6506 ANKAA FORTUNA WIDODO XII-IPA-5
6507 BERI RIZKIYONO XII-IPA-5
6508 DESTALIA NIKO ANINDITA XII-IPS-1
6509 DH ANING SEKAR WIANTI XII-IPA-3
6510 DIMAS INDRA SETIAWAN XII-IPS-2
6511 GAMA PRABOWO MUSUKO XII-IPA-1
6512 HASNA SALSABILA QATRUNNADA XII-IPA-3
6513 HENDRIKA ANGGRIAWAN XII-IPA-4
6514 INNAYA ALMA CHOIRUNISSA XII-IPS-3
6515 IRGIE LEONARD YUSTIYANTO XII-IPA-5
6516 IRMA SORAYA NUR AINI XII-IPS-1
6517 LAKSITA ANINDYA MAHESWARI XII-IPA-5
6518 LIFIANI NUR HAYATI XII-IPS-3
6519 MUHAMMAD ICHLASUL AMMAL XII-IPS-1
6520 MUHAMMAD IQBAL BAITUL MAKMUR XII-IPA-2
6521 MUKTI HIDAYAT XII-IPA-3
6522 NIKEN SALSABYLA SWITA SANDY XII-IPA-1
6523 RAFIE NAUFAL XII-IPS-3
6524 RATIH KUSUMADEWI XII-IPS-1
6525 RIO RIZKY RAMADHAN XII-IPS-2
6526 RIZQIA ROSYADA XII-IPA-1
6527 SAGITA AMILIA XII-IPA-3
6528 SWASTIKA PITAHAYA NOVIANITI XII-IPA-1
6529 TAMARA IRVINA DAMAYANTI XII-IPS-3
6530 Vikha Miranti XII-IPS-2
6531 ABDUL ILAH FANSHURI XII-IPA-1
6532 jis php XII-IPA-2
6533 ANINDYA ORYZA METANA XII-IPS-3
6534 BIRENDRA GHAFAR ABDUL MADJID XII-IPA-2
6535 BRIGITTA KOMALA MEITASYA XII-IPS-3
6536 CAROLINA NOVYANI XII-IPS-2
6537 CHARISMA BUANA PUTRI XII-IPA-4
6538 DEDI MULYONO XII-IPS-3
6539 DIAN NOVITASARI ANGGRAENI XII-IPS-2
6540 FARIZKY ANDHIKA ARIDANI XII-IPS-2
6541 FATYA ROSIDA XII-IPA-4
6542 FELISIA PARAMITHA XII-IPA-3
6543 FENANIKA RAGASIWI XII-IPA-5
6544 FLORENSIA ERVINDA KRISTY XII-IPS-3
6545 GABBY RUTH NATALIA MASSIE XII-IPS-2
6546 IKA RATNA PALUPI XII-IPS-1
6547 KAMIL WAHYU PUTRI XII-IPA-2
6548 MILTA CHARENNINA XII-IPA-5
6549 MUHAMMAD MUJIB XII-IPA-3
6550 NADYA ZAHRA NURUL DINI XII-IPA-4
6551 NAILA MUNA KAMILA XII-IPA-3
6552 NAUFAL WILDAN ASKANDAR XII-IPA-5
6553 NUR AHMAD PANJI RAMADHAN XII-IPS-1
6554 NURULLIA HIDAYANI XII-IPS-2
6555 PRASETYO BAYU DEWANTO XII-IPS-3
6556 RAMADHAN WIBISANA XII-IPA-3
6557 RIZQI AGUS SANTOSA XII-IPA-4
6558 TRI INDAH UTAMI XII-IPA-5
6559 VIVI ADITYA SITIYARNINGRUM XII-IPS-1
6560 ZALVA PUTRI KUSMARA XII-IPS-1
6561 ABHISTA LALANG D.H XII-IPS-1
6562 ALEXSANDRO LUIS DAVALA XII-IPS-1
6563 AMANDA ISMET SUMARYO XII-IPA-2
6564 ANISA GUSTI WIJAYANTI XII-IPA-1
6565 ANNISA HAPSARI XII-IPS-1
6566 ASTERIA MARSHA FIRDAUSY XII-IPA-1
6567 DHIFAN RIZQI NOVANDRA XII-IPS-3
6568 DINA TSANI WULANDARI XII-IPA-3
6569 DYAN AMALINA PRATIWI XII-IPA-3
6570 EVAN DARMAWAN KHANCITRA XII-IPS-1
6571 FAHMA HUSNALAWATI XII-IPA-4
6572 FAIZ SALMAN AR - ROSYIID XII-IPS-1
6573 HAYUNDA RAHMAWATI XII-IPA-1
6574 ICHA DWI ARIESTA PUTRI XII-IPS-2
6575 IKHSAN CHANDRA WIJAYA XII-IPS-2
6576 INTAN RESTI DAMAYARTI XII-IPS-3
6577 JENNI FERTANAULI SARAGIH XII-IPS-2
6578 LINTANG ADI WIJAYA XII-IPA-1
6579 MUBYADUSS AYU WULANSARI XII-IPA-1
6580 MUHAMAD DICKY ADFANI XII-IPS-2
6581 MUHAMMAD GHOFUR XII-IPS-2
6582 NOVITA CECILIA XII-IPA-4
6583 OCTASARI ANGGI PUTRI XII-IPS-2
6584 PRISTYA TIKA DYAH AYU XII-IPA-2
6585 RAMADHAN DAMAR PAMBUDI XII-IPA-5
6586 SALASATI CHILYATUZZULVA XII-IPA-2
6587 SALSABILA NADHIFA WIBISONO XII-IPA-1
6588 SHINTA MAHARANI XII-IPA-5
6589 SYNERGIA WIMA SANINA XII-IPA-3
6590 USWATUN KHASANAH XII-IPA-2
6591 ACHMAD ANSHORI XII-IPA-1
6592 AINNAYA ARIBAH ESCA XII-IPS-2
6593 ANNAS HUDY NORFATACH ALHABSY XII-IPS-1
6594 ANNISA PRAJABTI SETYANING PUTRI XII-IPS-1
6595 BERNARDUS RESTYANTO K.Y XII-IPS-3
6596 DIANI SABILA NUR ANNISA XII-IPA-4
6597 Ena Meita XII-IPS-3
6598 FANI NURUL AINI XII-IPA-5
6599 GLENDA MAURETTA ARDINE XII-IPS-3
6600 HANS NUGROHO GIANTO HADIWIJAYA XII-IPA-3
6601 I PUTU MERTHA GALIH PERMANA XII-IPS-1
6602 IFADA NAYLUFAR XII-IPA-5
6603 IFTAHLI NUROL ILMI XII-IPA-1
6604 INTAN RACHMAWATI XII-IPS-1
6605 ISNA HANA NUR IZATI XII-IPS-1
6606 MAGHFIROH IZZA MAULANI XII-IPA-5
6607 MUHAMMAD FACHRUL N.T.P XII-IPS-3
6608 MUHAMMAD RIZKI ALZULVIKAR XII-IPS-3
6609 MUTIARA NOOR FAUKA OCTAVIOLLA XII-IPS-2
6610 NAUVAL AKBAR ZULKARNANTO XII-IPS-3
6611 NUR ATIKA XII-IPS-1
6612 NUR NAFISYAH YUNIARTI XII-IPA-4
6613 PUTRI PERTIWI XII-IPA-1
6614 RAHMA SUKMA CAHYA RIANI XII-IPS-1
6615 SADDAM RAMADHAN GOTAMA XII-IPA-5
6616 SAKAWEDA SENAJATI XII-IPS-1
6617 SOFI PUSPO MAYESI XII-IPA-1
6618 TRI PRABHA NUGROHO XII-IPA-4
6619 UKKE VIDIANDITA NANDINI XII-IPA-5
6620 ULFA KHOERUR REZKIYAH XII-IPA-1
6621 ADINDA CITRA DEWI XII-IPA-1
6622 AHMAD HUSAIN DAIROBI XII-IPA-3
6623 AINAYA NIDA AMARA ASRAR XII-IPA-4
6624 ALIF IKSA SAPUTRA XII-IPA-1
6625 AMALIA MASITHOH XII-IPA-3
6626 APRILIANA PRATIWI XII-IPA-2
6627 ATHALLA NAUFAL RAMADHAN XII-IPS-2
6628 BIMA ALI AKBAR XII-IPA-2
6629 DIERLA VIETHA TRYUNI SAPUTRIE XII-IPS-2
6630 Duta Kumarayekti XII-IPS-1
6631 DYAH BEKTI SHOLEHA XII-IPA-5
6632 HAFIZH FAHRIZAL XII-IPA-2
6633 ILZA AGUNG GUNAWAN XII-IPS-3
6634 LAELA MUSLIHATUL BARIYAH XII-IPA-3
6635 MAFAZA TIYAN AHSANI HAKIM XII-IPA-3
6636 MAGNOSEVTIZA PUTRI ALMIRA XII-IPS-1
6637 MAHENDRA JATI KUSUMA XII-IPA-4
6638 OCTAVIA DIAH LESTARI XII-IPS-2
6639 RIZA CHOIRUL UMAM XII-IPS-3
6640 TANTI FEBI SETIAWAN XII-IPA-4
6641 TASYA AULIA SHAFA XII-IPS-3
6642 UZLIFAT TRI HARMANIA XII-IPS-3
6643 VIRA PUTRI AMALIA XII-IPA-4
6644 WAHYU ADI NUGROHO XII-IPA-3
6645 YADI AFRIYADI MIFTAHULUMUDIN XII-IPA-5
6646 YOSIA DESHINTA NUGRAHENY XII-IPS-2
6647 YOSINA ARDHANISWARI XII-IPA-5
6648 ZEFANIA DAMAYANTI XII-IPS-2
6649 Ziyad Azhar XII-IPS-3
6650 ABHINAYA FIKRI FAUZAN XII-IPA-1
6651 ALIFIA MEITA SATRIYANI XII-IPA-3
6652 AMELIA FAY RAHMA XII-IPS-1
6653 AQSHAL RAFFA SANDITO XII-IPA-5
6654 ATINA HARIN HAYUNI XII-IPA-1
6655 DIVANIA RISTHO LARASATI XII-IPS-3
6656 ESTU NUR AINI XII-IPA-4
6657 FACHRIZAL RAFIF DENINSYAH XII-IPA-1
6658 GERRY IQBAL YUDHA SAPUTRA XII-IPS-2
6659 HENDRI DERI PRASETYO XII-IPA-1
6660 HENI WULANSARI XII-IPS-1
6661 IDNADYA NUR VINKA XII-IPS-3
6662 ISNA NOVITA SARI XII-IPS-3
6663 MAGHFIRA SABRINA XII-IPA-2
6664 MARIA INDRA ARDRIYANTO XII-IPA-3
6665 Mimma Anissa XII-IPS-1
6666 MOHAMMAD RHEZA HENDRIWINATA XII-IPA-3
6667 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HIDAYAT XII-IPA-3
6668 MUHAMMAD SHEVA TURAWAN XII-IPS-1
6669 NAMIRA AYU NAOMI XII-IPA-4
6670 NATANIA VIRA HUTAMA XII-IPA-3
6671 NUZUL ASA XII-IPA-2
6672 RAHMA DINA XII-IPS-1
6673 REGINA ZAVIERA ANGGI KURNIAWATI XII-IPA-3
6674 RIKA MAULIDA WAYAN SAFIRA XII-IPA-1
6675 RYAN FAUZI XII-IPA-2
6676 SALMA FIRDA XII-IPA-4
6677 SYAHDA FAJAR INTANDUHITA XII-IPA-2
6678 SYAKTI SYACH TRI ESTHI KARTIKA XII-IPA-1
6679 Achmad Faizal Putra XI-IPA-1
6680 Agustina Wulansari XI-IPA-1
6681 Amalia Alfi Azzahro XI-IPA-2
6682 Anisa Fitriana XI-IPA-4
6683 Arkananta Azel Giovanni XI-IPA-2
6684 Arum Zakia Maulida XI-IPA-3
6685 Bayu Firmansyah XI-IPA-1
6686 Calvin Aditya Pratama Fauzi XI-IPA-1
6687 Dafri Albasher XI-IPA-2
6688 Excella Nala Amallia XI-IPA-5
6689 Faishal Rozaq Afif XI-IPA-2
6690 Farra Dilla Rafika XI-IPA-4
6691 Fauziah Kunthi Handari XI-IPA-3
6692 Fifi Oktaningtyas XI-IPA-5
6693 Hasna Luthfiana Fadhila XI-IPA-1
6694 Ika Puspita Koerniawan XI-IPA-4
6695 Jasmine Nurul Wahidah XI-IPA-5
6696 Laili Salma Pinasthi XI-IPA-1
6697 Muhammad Gani Pradana XI-IPA-2
6698 Muhammad Yazid Istain XI-IPA-3
6699 Nabilah Chanda Ayuningrum XI-IPA-3
6700 Nicola Cavalera XI-IPA-1
6701 Normadita Annisafira XI-IPA-5
6702 Oktavia Aristasari XI-IPA-1
6703 Reza Kurniawan Saputra XI-IPA-4
6704 Safina Aya Wulandari XI-IPA-2
6705 Salsabila Annisa Suryono Putri XI-IPA-4
6706 Shelvia Rahmawati XI-IPA-5
6707 Siti Annisa Anandha Syifa XI-IPA-3
6708 Yunia Salsa Nur Fadhila XI-IPA-3
6709 Adinda Hawwa Luthfia XI-IPA-1
6710 Agustriani Winachyu XI-IPA-4
6711 Aldi Ilham Saputra XI-IPA-1
6712 Aldian Huda Aditya Darmawan XI-IPA-2
6713 Alfiona Heppy Shafitri XI-IPA-5
6714 Alif Rahmalia Firmawati XI-IPA-3
6715 Amalia Safitri XI-IPA-3
6716 Amirul Rasyid XI-IPA-1
6717 Athaya Fadhila Ailsa Danutiya XI-IPA-1
6718 Bagas Setyo Ananto XI-IPA-5
6719 Cut Devina Sekarningrum Kinasih XI-IPA-4
6720 Dhias Athalah Naufalakbar XI-IPA-2
6721 Dwi Aulia XI-IPA-5
6722 Fajar Dwi Kurniawan XI-IPA-4
6723 Hanif Choirunnisa Hibatullah XI-IPA-5
6724 Kevin Rosyana XI-IPA-3
6725 Lucky Prasetyo XI-IPA-3
6726 Mar'atul Sarifah XI-IPA-4
6727 Muhammad Chafid XI-IPA-1
6728 Nabila Alfadhiyanish Atha XI-IPA-1
6729 Nabila Meutiakansa Andisty Putri XI-IPA-4
6730 Nadya Indah Arifin XI-IPA-5
6731 Novita Anggraeni XI-IPA-5
6732 Putri Ayu Rahma Pratiwi XI-IPA-4
6733 Rahmat Ihsanu Hidayat XI-IPA-3
6734 Reza Rizky Wulandari XI-IPA-5
6735 Rizki Yunus Firmansyah XI-IPA-4
6736 Salsa Khorinnisya Priambudi XI-IPA-5
6737 Selvi Anna Permatasari XI-IPA-4
6738 Tsalisa Noor Maulida XI-IPA-2
6739 Alya Putri Dewi Anjani XI-IPA-4
6740 Amelia Putri Ghaisani XI-IPA-3
6741 Anita Nurul Ikawati XI-IPA-1
6742 Annisa Wiji Septianingsih XI-IPA-1
6743 Audi Diva Altezza XI-IPA-5
6744 Azis Mardika Putra XI-IPA-2
6745 Bagas Alif Putra Ramadhan XI-IPA-3
6746 Cannavaro Regynasakti XI-IPA-5
6747 Dafa Yhuro Aqsalvian XI-IPA-3
6748 Eka Dian Cahyani XI-IPA-4
6749 Fadhilah Ahmad Subegjo XI-IPA-1
6750 Ludfi Makaida XI-IPA-1
6751 Lutfiyatul Arifah XI-IPA-5
6752 Luthfi Lubi Handiko XI-IPA-2
6753 Miqdad Mundzir Nabil XI-IPA-3
6754 Muhammad AN-Naufal Wihardita XI-IPA-3
6755 Nur Hidayah Apriliani XI-IPA-4
6756 Ratna Santi Anggita Maharani XI-IPA-1
6757 Raudina Wiri Adhani Putri XI-IPA-5
6758 Sekar Sari XI-IPA-1
6759 Selviana Dewi Pramesti XI-IPA-2
6760 Shabrillah Murni XI-IPA-4
6761 Suciati XI-IPA-5
6762 Tasya Rachmawati XI-IPA-3
6763 Vidia Ayu Jelitaria Amanda XI-IPA-3
6764 Viena Fernanda Yusuf XI-IPA-4
6765 Wildan Khusnayana XI-IPA-1
6766 Yollanda Artha Diva XI-IPA-4
6767 Yunita Salma Nur Fadhila XI-IPA-1
6768 Zufar Rifiansyah Alaudin XI-IPA-2
6769 Akhmad Zidna Agil Saputra XI-IPA-3
6770 Aulia Salsabila Leimena XI-IPA-3
6771 Azzakiya Maghfira Risang Ayu XI-IPA-5
6772 Chintya Fitri Anisa XI-IPA-4
6773 Christia Rianditya Atmaja XI-IPA-1
6774 Claresta Amandha Ayuwardani XI-IPA-2
6775 Dafelik Prayer Prastanto XI-IPA-2
6776 Dea Natalia Sihaloho XI-IPA-2
6777 Desviandini Putri Anggiauri XI-IPA-4
6778 Dian Wahyu Saputri XI-IPA-3
6779 Dwi Catur Cahyaningsih XI-IPA-5
6780 Fahrynnisa Rahmah Rafi XI-IPA-2
6781 Febrian Rasendriya Sanenda XI-IPA-1
6782 Gabriella Christa Intan Pratiwi XI-IPA-2
6783 Hasna Nirfya Rahmandhani XI-IPA-4
6784 Ismail Nur Alam XI-IPA-3
6785 Kania Putri Purnomo XI-IPA-1
6786 Kirana Aurellia Pratama XI-IPA-1
6787 Maria Putri Amelia Susilowati XI-IPA-2
6788 Maria Yudith Sulistyorini XI-IPA-2
6789 Mario Ikhsan Damara Yudha XI-IPA-3
6790 Muhammad Faisal Anggoro XI-IPA-3
6791 Muhammad Wildan Afandi XI-IPA-5
6792 Raka Rifqi Ichsananta XI-IPA-2
6793 Ratu Aruniza Ghea XI-IPA-2
6794 Rifqi Dwi Kurniawan XI-IPA-4
6795 Risqi Rahma Inayah XI-IPA-5
6796 Thomas Eryanto Loblobly XI-IPA-1
6797 Windari Putri Setyaningrum XI-IPA-3
6798 Zevano Christna Ardana XI-IPA-1
6799 Alexandro Christian Wijaya XI-IPA-1
6800 Alfina Maharani XI-IPA-4
6801 Attariq Fadly Yudi Saputra XI-IPA-5
6802 Daffa Naufal Oktafari XI-IPA-4
6803 Danandwika Prakoza Putra Herrera XI-IPA-2
6804 Daniel Kristananda XI-IPA-2
6805 Deva Arista XI-IPA-2
6806 Faridah Shanwatul Hamidah XI-IPA-5
6807 Faza Adzim Ramadhon XI-IPA-3
6808 Febiana Solikhah XI-IPA-5
6809 Hasna Afifah XI-IPA-4
6810 Indri Kurniawati XI-IPA-5
6811 Karunia Adi Darma XI-IPA-4
6812 Kezia Ayuningtyas XI-IPA-4
6813 Khalila Fira Rufaida XI-IPA-2
6814 Lucky Octavianus Saputra XI-IPA-2
6815 Maria Natasha Gunawan XI-IPA-1
6816 Oryza Sativa Daniswara XI-IPA-3
6817 Putri Indah Puspista Sari XI-IPA-4
6818 Rafi Ihza Mahendra XI-IPA-5
6819 Rahma Wahyuningtyas XI-IPA-5
6820 Rivdania Karla Ordelia Khasanah XI-IPA-3
6821 Rizki Hukma Sabiya XI-IPA-2
6822 Sabila Fitra Pertiwi XI-IPA-2
6823 Satriany Damar Sasongko XI-IPA-5
6824 Sifa Ari Maulida XI-IPA-5
6825 Silvia Damayanti XI-IPA-3
6826 Stephen Kristianto XI-IPA-2
6827 Tasya Nathania XI-IPA-4
6828 Yulina Tri Atikasari XI-IPA-3
6829 Aan Alfin Rizal XI-IPS-1
6830 Adilla Lintang Vinandia XI-IPS-2
6831 Aditya Nungraha XI-IPS-3
6832 Ainur Farhan Bimantoro -
6833 Aldhito Bagus Dhinarta XI-IPS-2
6834 Amalia Nur Azizah XI-IPS-3
6835 Anastasia Kezia Beatrix Mayestika XI-IPS-1
6836 Annabela Assyfa Wibowo XI-IPS-1
6837 Avissa Tsurayya XI-IPS-3
6838 Bernadetta Ardanari XI-IPS-1
6839 Citra Rizki Amalia Ramadhani XI-IPS-3
6840 Dita Mulyani XI-IPS-1
6841 Divanadia Della Rosania XI-IPS-1
6842 Ervina Dwi Anggraeni XI-IPS-2
6843 Farahdina Khairani Azzahra XI-IPS-3
6844 Fathinahaya Nailatsani XI-IPS-1
6845 Gabriella Alva Novanda XI-IPS-1
6846 Herlina Andri Astuti XI-IPS-3
6847 Indah Tri Utami XI-IPS-1
6848 Isnaeni Sholeha Mursalin XI-IPS-2
6849 Kuni Anisa Roihatul Jannah XI-IPS-3
6850 Luthfi Dinda Shafia XI-IPS-1
6851 Luthfia Aurel Fadila XI-IPS-2
6852 Muhammad Hendriawan Karya Edi XI-IPS-3
6853 Nalurita Rizkiana Virgin XI-IPS-1
6854 Nanda Rifan Ramadhan XI-IPS-2
6855 Qurrotu Aini XI-IPS-3
6856 Rhesa Albinhassan Philorona XI-IPS-1
6857 Rizky Fikri Priambadha XI-IPS-2
6858 Yurika Santi XI-IPS-3
6859 Aerafatma Ahyaun Nisa XI-IPS-1
6860 Alamsyah Luhur Pambudi XI-IPS-2
6861 Arnifa Fitria Nurrahmanyanti Wibowo XI-IPS-3
6862 Arya Gamaseka XI-IPS-2
6863 Chikara Amadhea Tatyana XI-IPS-1
6864 Dhea Pramesti Wardani XI-IPS-3
6865 Durrotul Khikmah XI-IPS-1
6866 Faisal Abdul Azis XI-IPS-2
6867 Fania Malik XI-IPS-3
6868 Fauziah Alyaa Ramadhani XI-IPS-1
6869 Fernandita Hera Dianitasya XI-IPS-3
6870 Fidelia Ekana Tejo Kesuma XI-IPS-2
6871 Firda Zalfa Safana XI-IPS-2
6872 Fitri Nurani XI-IPS-2
6873 Haifah AL Bahriyyah XI-IPS-3
6874 Marissa Anindita Kiswoyo XI-IPS-1
6875 Miftah Yusuf Wijayanto XI-IPS-2
6876 Muhammad Dzakwan Zaafarani XI-IPS-3
6877 Muhammad Zulvan Rafli XI-IPS-1
6878 Nabila Elena Anggoro XI-IPS-2
6879 Nadina Salsabila Anfa XI-IPS-3
6880 Nindya Saphira Evania XI-IPS-2
6881 Nurthiana Sari XI-IPS-1
6882 Resqazan Ardyananda XI-IPS-3
6883 Rizky Nurhanifah XI-IPS-1
6884 Shabrina Halwa XI-IPS-2
6885 Syarifah Norma Rizqi Kurniawati XI-IPS-3
6886 Wilham Putra Waluyo XI-IPS-1
6887 Agtasa Ayu Praswidya XI-IPS-1
6888 Aisyah Ninda Paraswati XI-IPS-2
6889 Aldi Yusuf Saputra XI-IPS-3
6890 Ali Setiono XI-IPS-1
6891 Aprilia Eka Cahya Ningsih XI-IPS-2
6892 Avini Sayyidati Hidayah XI-IPS-3
6893 Candra Cahyo Bawono XI-IPS-1
6894 Diajeng Sekar Wangi XI-IPS-2
6895 Dinda Ayu Rosa Loren XI-IPS-3
6896 Dyan Permata Putri Reiana XI-IPS-1
6897 Erlin Hana Pratiwi XI-IPS-2
6898 Farhanna Zalsa Nabila XI-IPS-3
6899 Farich Maula Shidana XI-IPS-1
6900 Ilham Alva Nazali XI-IPS-2
6901 Izatul Mufida XI-IPS-3
6902 Jayanti Arvi Setiani XI-IPS-1
6903 Magdalena Bastianingrum XI-IPS-2
6904 Muhammad Syamdirra Alsyalioseba XI-IPS-3
6905 Nanda Tri Lestari XI-IPS-1
6906 Pandu Al Fariz XI-IPS-2
6907 Ramadhanty Kurnia Dewi XI-IPS-3
6908 Rizky Auliya Febryanti XI-IPS-1
6909 Salma Prasantika Amada XI-IPS-2
6910 Siti Muyah Saro XI-IPS-3
6911 Syarahfina Fajrin Wijayanti XI-IPS-2
6912 Valentina Wenda Febriyani XI-IPS-2
6913 Vinka Widia Pamela XI-IPS-3
6914 Yuni Kurniawan XI-IPS-2
6915 AFIIFAH CAHYA FADILA X-MIA-1
6916 AFTA FILARDHI SAPUTRO X-MIA-1
6917 ALBERT MARTINUS HARDJANANTA X-MIA-1
6918 ANNISA NABILA NUGRAHENI X-MIA-1
6919 ANOM RESPATI BIRAWA X-MIA-1
6920 ARINI MIFTAHUL HASANAH X-MIA-1
6921 ATHAYA NASYWA X-MIA-1
6922 BAGAS ADI BAYU PAMUNGKAS X-MIA-1
6923 BAYHAKI IZATUL A'MAL X-MIA-1
6924 CAMAR AULIA PRASETYA X-MIA-1
6925 FADLY NUR MUHAMMAD X-MIA-1
6926 FATAH RIZQI SAFRUDIN X-MIA-1
6927 FIRSTY BERLIANE ORVALA HERNANDO X-MIA-1
6928 GERASIMOS DIO DAMAR X-MIA-1
6929 GIAN NATHAN CHRISTYO NUGROHO X-MIA-1
6930 GIAN SAADI GINTING X-MIA-1
6931 HIDAYAH RENANINGSIH X-MIA-1
6932 IRCHAM NUR CHABIB X-MIA-1
6933 JEFFY IMMANUEL GUNADI X-MIA-1
6934 JONATHAN ANDRE FERRYAWAN X-MIA-1
6935 LIVIA AGATHA CHRISTINE X-MIA-1
6936 LUTHFI ICHSAN NURHUDA X-MIA-1
6937 MAHARDIKA WIRATAMA X-MIA-1
6938 MARIA PNIELLA TRI PRASASTI X-MIA-1
6939 MICHAEL DAVID X-MIA-1
6940 NITA ZULAIKHAH X-MIA-1
6941 NYADIKA MARHENA WIJAYA X-MIA-1
6942 OTNIEL KALEB HENRY SUGIARTO X-MIA-1
6943 RAGIL PUTRI NURJANNAH X-MIA-1
6944 SEBASTIAN ERRO GUNAWAN X-MIA-1
6945 SUCIATI HARTANTI X-MIA-1
6946 YEREMIA NICO HANDAKARA X-MIA-1
6947 ADAM EDRIANTONO FADJRI X-MIA-2
6948 ADITIYA PRASETIYO X-MIA-2
6949 ALIA SALSABILLA PUTRI X-MIA-2
6950 ARDELIA FATMA GIOVANI X-MIA-2
6951 AYU BRILIANA X-MIA-2
6952 AZZIS MUHAMMAD RUKHIYANTO X-MIA-2
6953 BIMA MAHENDRA NAZIRANDAR X-MIA-2
6954 DAFFA RAMADHANI PRADANA X-MIA-2
6955 DAVID HAMDANI PUTRANUSA X-MIA-2
6956 DEWI PUTRI LESTARI X-MIA-2
6957 DINA MARYANA X-MIA-2
6958 ENGGAR SARASWATI X-MIA-2
6959 FADHIL SURYA HIMASTIYAR X-MIA-2
6960 FANI AISHYA PUTRI X-MIA-2
6961 FEBRIANTI SILFI ALIEF RIZQI X-MIA-2
6962 FERDY CRISTIAWAN KUSUMA X-MIA-2
6963 FERI ADI SAPUTRA X-MIA-2
6964 IMANUEL ANDROMEDA PUTRA SOETEDJO X-MIA-2
6965 JAN SHANI SANTOSO X-MIA-2
6966 JAN VICTOR SANTOSO X-MIA-2
6967 JONATHAN AIRELL WIRAYUDHA X-MIA-2
6968 KATHRIN NAOMI SEMBIRING X-MIA-2
6969 KURNIAWAN BINTANG HIDAYAT X-MIA-2
6970 LIDYA CAROLINA BASTIAN X-MIA-2
6971 MONICA MARGARETA GARUSU X-MIA-2
6972 MUHAMMAD HAFID EFENDY X-MIA-2
6973 MUHAMMAD ILHAM HARYUDANTA X-MIA-2
6974 RIJALI SULAIMAN AULIA AKBAR X-MIA-2
6975 ROSSI GILANG SAPUTRA X-MIA-2
6976 SINDI PERMATASARI X-MIA-2
6977 TARUNA MULIA NUGROHO X-MIA-2
6978 TESALONIKA MUTIARA INDAH X-MIA-2
6979 ABEDNEGO LANANG WICAKSONO X-MIA-3
6980 ADAM FACHREZY X-MIA-3
6981 ALIF RAHMAN SETIADJI X-MIA-3
6982 ALIFYA SETYA MAHARANI X-MIA-3
6983 ALTRINIRIN PUTRINES PATMAHINI X-MIA-3
6984 AMALIA NOVITA PANGESTU X-MIA-3
6985 ANA ANISA AMALIA X-MIA-3
6986 ANANDA DWI ARIEF KURNIAWAN X-MIA-3
6987 ANASTASIA DHEA PRAHASTINI X-MIA-3
6988 ANGGITA PUTRI NUR JASMIN X-MIA-3
6989 ANNISA PUTRI PUSPITA X-MIA-3
6990 APRILIA DWI KRISTIANTI X-MIA-3
6991 AZZAHRA DYAN NUR FADILLAH X-MIA-3
6992 GLORIA WILHELMINA MANUHUTU X-MIA-3
6993 GUNAWAN TRI MARDANI X-MIA-3
6994 HASNA KHOIRUNNISA KADIS X-MIA-3
6995 MEISTA AYU PRATIWI X-MIA-3
6996 MUHAMMAD HANIF HAJJATUL AKBAR X-MIA-3
6997 NATANAEL JEFFREY SUSANTO X-MIA-3
6998 PUTRI CHUSNATUL AZIZAH X-MIA-3
6999 QUROTUL A'YUN X-MIA-3
7000 RAKHA BUNA SWARA RAMADHAN X-MIA-3
7001 REYHAND AQIEL FAYYADH X-MIA-3
7002 RICHARDO HADINATA DJOENARKO X-MIA-3
7003 RISTA EKA JULIANA X-MIA-3
7004 SYLVILANIA SULISTYAWAN X-MIA-3
7005 TAMARA NOVANIA KIRANA X-MIA-3
7006 VINO BENEDICT ADIANA X-MIA-3
7007 YULIANA DWI RAHAYUNINGSIH X-MIA-3
7008 ZALFAA SHERYDIAN SUGIONO X-MIA-3
7009 ZIELLA RUTH KRISTANTIA X-MIA-3
7010 ADINDA NUR FITRIA LESTARI X-MIA-4
7011 ADN AGUNG FATHURROHMAN X-MIA-4
7012 ALIF ANTARIKSA X-MIA-4
7013 AMIRA HAIFA NUHA X-MIA-4
7014 ARDO RISYO SAPUTRA X-MIA-4
7015 BAGAS ARYO DANANJOYO X-MIA-4
7016 BIMA SAKTI X-MIA-4
7017 BINTANG HARRIS WICAKSONO X-MIA-4
7018 CITRA MAYA PRAMESTI X-MIA-4
7019 DAVID ARI ARMANSYAH X-MIA-4
7020 DESI FITRIASARI X-MIA-4
7021 FATHIYA RAHADATUL 'AISY X-MIA-4
7022 FIRST TISTA HANGGRASAWANI X-MIA-4
7023 HAYIEND AKBAR TERNAMBORIZQY X-MIA-4
7024 HENDRI ALTALARIK SETIAWAN X-MIA-4
7025 MARTHA MARIA AYU HEBRIYANTI X-MIA-4
7026 MUCHAMAD TAUFIK HIDAYAT X-MIA-4
7027 MUHAMMAD DAFFA AGYN PRAMUDITA X-MIA-4
7028 MUHAMMAD FARHAN IMAMUL HAKIM X-MIA-4
7029 MUHAMMAD FUAD HASAN X-MIA-4
7030 MUHAMMAD WILDAN HILMY X-MIA-4
7031 MUHYI SA'ID AGIL X-MIA-4
7032 NABILA MUNA MARTHASARI X-MIA-4
7033 NAUFAL FAUZA PRATAMA X-MIA-4
7034 NOVI SUGIYARTO X-MIA-4
7035 NURLITA MAGHFIROH X-MIA-4
7036 NURUL NAFI'AH ROSITA X-MIA-4
7037 RIZKY RAYHAN SAPUTRA X-MIA-4
7038 RIZQI WULAN FITRI X-MIA-4
7039 ROIHAN MAJID FIDINANTO X-MIA-4
7040 SYAHRIL ALIEM NUGROHO X-MIA-4
7041 ADELLA VANIA FRIMASIKA X-MIA-5
7042 AMILIA IKRIMA X-MIA-5
7043 ANANDA WENINGTYAS HANDOYONO X-MIA-5
7044 AULIA GUSTI AYU X-MIA-5
7045 CATUR ABHIRAMA SAPUTRO X-MIA-5
7046 CITRA ANINDYA LARASATI X-MIA-5
7047 DANTI INDRI ANINGRUM X-MIA-5
7048 DHENY ANDICHA SAPUTRA X-MIA-5
7049 DWI ZULAIKHA X-MIA-5
7050 ERNITA MEY SAPUTRI X-MIA-5
7051 FARAH NUR AZIIZAH X-MIA-5
7052 FATICHA WIDIA KUSUMA X-MIA-5
7053 FATYA RATNADILLA X-MIA-5
7054 FEBRIAWAN DWI PRASETYO ADI X-MIA-5
7055 GADIS NOVELIA WARDANA X-MIA-5
7056 GHOBIN KHALIFAH AKBAR MUKARTO X-MIA-5
7057 HASNA NUR ARIFAINI X-MIA-5
7058 INTAN NUR CAHYA X-MIA-5
7059 MUHAMMAD DEWANGGA X-MIA-5
7060 MUNAYA ELMA SANIA X-MIA-5
7061 NABILA MAYANG PUTRI SANTOSO X-MIA-5
7062 NAUFAL ADIWIDYA PRATAMA X-MIA-5
7063 NEISKA DIVA SAPUTRI X-MIA-5
7064 PRISCA AYU OKTAVIA X-MIA-5
7065 RACHMA SYAHARANI X-MIA-5
7066 RADIFAN ACHMAD X-MIA-5
7067 RIFANAFISHA AULIA RAHMA X-MIA-5
7068 RIZAL MAULANA RAJIB X-MIA-5
7069 SANDY SAPUTRA X-MIA-5
7070 SHAKI DIWANI X-MIA-5
7071 SUNDHARI MAHARANI PRAMESYANINGRUM X-MIA-5
7072 VANI AYU SAFITRI X-MIA-5
7073 ADINDA HEIAN AZZAHRA X-IIS-1
7074 AGITHA DIVA WINAMPI X-IIS-1
7075 AGNES ARNANDA SARI X-IIS-1
7076 ARINA SABILARROCHMAH ARIPULIS X-IIS-1
7077 BAGAS CAHYO NUGROHO X-IIS-1
7078 CLAUDIA MARIE KRISTA ANINDITA X-IIS-1
7079 DIANDRA VANIA SETYAWAN X-IIS-1
7080 EMANUELA KRESENSIA ROSARIO X-IIS-1
7081 EVI KURNIAWATI X-IIS-1
7082 FATYA ARTHA NAMIRA X-IIS-1
7083 FINNUALA KURNIA HUDITOMO X-IIS-1
7084 GRACE PARAMITHA HIDAYAT X-IIS-1
7085 GRACELLA MULYANTO X-IIS-1
7086 INDRIA DIVA KUSUMANINGRUM X-IIS-1
7087 INSAN PERMADI X-IIS-1
7088 IRMA NOVIA SARI X-IIS-1
7089 IVAN BRIMAR SETIAWAN X-IIS-1
7090 LEVINA AURORA LUGITO X-IIS-1
7091 M MEGA AJENG WIDIARNI X-IIS-1
7092 MARIA SEKAR LARASATI FADJAR PUTRI X-IIS-1
7093 MATHEW JOSEPH SUSANTO X-IIS-1
7094 MELATI TRISYANINGSIH X-IIS-1
7095 MOHAMMAD REZA KHOIRUL ANAM X-IIS-1
7096 PRADIFTYA BAGAS KURNIAWAN X-IIS-1
7097 RAFLI AKMAL MAULANA X-IIS-1
7098 SALSABILLA MUTHI'AH SUMPENA X-IIS-1
7099 STEFANY DWI LUKITO X-IIS-1
7100 STEVEN MICHAEL ARBYANTO X-IIS-1
7101 SYALOMO RYAN SANTOSO X-IIS-1
7102 YAN MAULANI RASYID X-IIS-1
7103 YEMIMA BINTORO X-IIS-1
7104 ZEFANYA YULIA LARASATI -
7105 ABYAN ESTU LUHUR X-IIS-2
7106 ADITYA BAGAS YUDHI PRATAMA X-IIS-2
7107 ADITYA WAHYU NUGROHO X-IIS-2
7108 ADIVA PRAMESTI AULYA WIDASARI X-IIS-2
7109 AKMAL SHIDQI ZIDANE MUHAMMAD X-IIS-2
7110 ANANDA YULIA WIDYA PANGESTI X-IIS-2
7111 BRIAN AGUNG NUGROHO X-IIS-2
7112 CHARISA VILDA SAPUTRI X-IIS-2
7113 FARA ALYA NAFISA ESY SAPUTRI X-IIS-2
7114 FASYA PUTRI KINANTHI X-IIS-2
7115 GALANG ADITYA FIRLANGGA X-IIS-2
7116 GUSTAVO ADHI PAMUNGKAS X-IIS-2
7117 IQBAL KURNIAWAN X-IIS-2
7118 KARINA DWI SAPUTRI X-IIS-2
7119 KAVITA DIAN KARISMA PUTRI X-IIS-2
7120 LINGUA PUTRI YULIANI RACHMAN X-IIS-2
7121 MALIKA LINTANG SARI X-IIS-2
7122 MARCEL SYAIFUL HUDHA X-IIS-2
7123 MIRANDA TESHIA KURNIAWAN X-IIS-2
7124 MUHAMMAD LUCKY OXARIO MAHARDIKA X-IIS-2
7125 RENASYA AMELIA X-IIS-2
7126 RIZKY SATRIA CHANIAGO X-IIS-2
7127 RIZQI BAGUS SAPUTRA X-IIS-2
7128 SATYA KRISTI APRILIANTO X-IIS-2
7129 SHAFA SALSABILLA X-IIS-2
7130 VIDA IVALDA X-IIS-2
7131 VITA AURA YULIANDHITA X-IIS-2
7132 WILLANG REZANJAYA X-IIS-2
7133 WISNU DWI ATMAJA X-IIS-2
7134 YANUAR SAPUTRA X-IIS-2
7135 YEIRMILA NURLITA INSANI X-IIS-2
7136 YOGA DWI SAPUTRA X-IIS-2
7137 ADELIA KINDANLY NANDA SANTOSO X-IIS-3
7138 AKBAR PUSPA PERMANA X-IIS-3
7139 ALDILA SITI ASTRIYANI X-IIS-3
7140 ALYA CITRA MUNA ANJANI X-IIS-3
7141 AMMALIA SETIANI PUTRI X-IIS-3
7142 ANJANI KARISMA MUSTIKA X-IIS-3
7143 ARISMA FAWAZ RAMADHANI X-IIS-3
7144 ARIYAH DWI KHASANAH X-IIS-3
7145 AULIA JASMIN SAFITRI X-IIS-3
7146 AVINDA DEVIANA X-IIS-3
7147 AZKA DIWANGKARA JANGES X-IIS-3
7148 BAGAS SETIAWAN X-IIS-3
7149 CHOIRISA NURRAHMAWATI X-IIS-3
7150 DHEA NIKMATURRIZKI X-IIS-3
7151 FADHILA NUR HALIZA X-IIS-3
7152 FITRIA NUR IZZATI X-IIS-3
7153 ISTI HANDAYANI X-IIS-3
7154 KURNIA KISMADEWI X-IIS-3
7155 MUHAMMAD NURUDIN BAGAS PRAYUDI X-IIS-3
7156 PRAMOEDYA EKA ANANTARANI X-IIS-3
7157 RACHEL VERRIO GHIFRA AISYA X-IIS-3
7158 RANI WIDI YANTI X-IIS-3
7159 RESTU ARGARINJANI X-IIS-3
7160 RIFA HUSNA X-IIS-3
7161 RINA DAMAYANTI X-IIS-3
7162 ROYAN DESTA RAMADHAN X-IIS-3
7163 SELENE CANTIKA DEWI X-IIS-3
7164 TEGAR NANDA PAMUNGKAS X-IIS-3
7165 ULFA FARADILLA ANDRIAN X-IIS-3
7166 VADIRA WANDA LEORA ENDRIS X-IIS-3
7167 VIDDYA SALMA SYAHBUDI X-IIS-3
7168 YAMALTA KUSUMAPUTRI DAWO X-IIS-3

Login Member


Facebook


 

Traffic Pengunjung